Наши медалисты

Золотые медали:

1996 – 1997г. Андрейчук Татьяна

1998 – 1999 Коваленко Елена, Корнеева Надежда, Краснова Ирина, Ларкина Наталья

1999 – 2000 Татищева Мария, Комарова Ольга, Шумкина Ольга, Александрова марина, Хилько Оксана

2000-2001 Романенко Ирина

2001 – 2002 Левченко Юлия, Процков Валерий

2002 – 2003 Грибова Алина

2004 – 2005 Долгушев Николай, Юрченко Алена

2005 — 2006 Быковская Кристина, Сахарова Ольга, Сычев Илья, Сычева Евгения

2006 — 2007 Попов Степан

2007 – 2008 Глуховская Анна

2008 – 2009 Потрохова Марина

2010 – 2011 Даниленко Лариса

2011 – 2012 Каюрова Анастасия, Москаленко Кирилл

2012 — 2013 Федоренко Людмила Русакова Елена, Гаврилова Оксана

2013 — 2014 Шевелев Роман, Лукашевич Елена

2014 — 2015 Майер Светлана, Ясиновская Ксения

2015 — 2016 Данилова Диана, Субботина Алена, Фомин Данил

2016 —  2017  Кожинова Елизавета, Овсянникова Яна, Климова Лада, Кукула Юлия

Серебряные медали:

1986 – 1987 Боголюбова Юлия, Змазнева Елена

1987 – 1988 Антипова Анжелика, Долгая Светлана, Обертий Вячеслав

1988 – 1989 Муравьева Ольга, Гордеева Лариса, Яковлев Александр

1989 – 1990 Рожкова Светлана, Семенов Игорь, Ясинская Татьяна, Масалова Юлия

1990 – 1991 Брижань Александр, Веретенникова Екатерина, Крехова Людмила, Селиверстова Инна

1991 – 1992 Гнатюк Алексей, Сощенко Сергей, Джакупова Бэла, Жохова Анна, Клокова Ольга

1992 – 1993 Бычкова Наталья, Обертий Оксана

1993 – 1994 Андрийчук Наталья

1994 – 1995 Савина Ольга, Беляева Ольга

1995 – 1996 Грибова Наталья, Сковородская Галина, Шимигонов Роман

1996 – 1997 Ермоленко Оксана, Соколова Наталья, Шкаредных максим, Беляев Максим, Кононенко Ольга

1997 – 1998 Данилин Андрей, Жохова Екатерина, Кравченко Юлия, Краснова Инна

1998 – 1999 Телятников Артем, Шишкина Юлия

1999 – 2000 Горохова Наталья, Денисюк Денис, Щекина Марина

2000 – 2001 Комарова Наталья, Семенчук Юлия

2001 – 2002 Алехина Анна, Вичерка Татьяна, Заерко Елена, Ольховский Виктор

2002 – 2003 Галищев Евгений, Четвергова Елена, Чудакова Олеся

2003 – 2004 Долгушева Екатерина

2006 – 2007 Жгилев Александр, Шубный Дмитрий

2007 – 2008 Кагирова Алина, Триско Ирина

2008 – 2009 Максимова ксения, Коханенко Станислав, Бородкин Илья

2009 – 2010 Сахаров Марк

2010 – 2011 Гальцова Алина, Копытина Дарья, Коханенко Наталья, Фокина Анастасия

2011 — 2012 Бондаренко Владислав

2012 — 2013 Щуринова Анастасия

2013 — 2014 Безладный Илья, Полякова Ольга

2014 — 2015 Ковальчук Елисей

2015 — 2016 Черешнев Сергей